Litter Open

1424 E Grant Rd Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4554044

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

141 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. mt grant

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...