Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Open

74 Aslum Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20130

Issue ID:

4554087

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

treet branches

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. boston ave

New Comment

I want to...