Codes Compliance Archived

501 13th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4554267

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

29 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4441905

Description

Since the city had to come and mow this property owned by Kevin Farrow maybe now the owner Kevin Farrow can come and pick up the trash that's on his lot!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.