Tree Concern Acknowledged

8156 Sea Water Path Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4554554

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

206 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

We have a giant gum tree in our front yard that needs to be trimmed or removed, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.