Parks and Playgrounds Archived

1690 Gill Drive Dixon, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10645

Issue ID:

4554813

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Parks and Playgrounds

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported:

on

Description

2nd sprinkler from SE Corner is spraying into the street

also asked...
Q. Which park or playground?
A. Conejo
Q. Better describe location in park please.
A. 2nd sprinkler from SE Corner
Q. What type of issue are you reporting in the park/ playground?
A. Maintenance
Q. Parks and playground issue description:
A. No Answer Given

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.