Streetlight Issues Open

133 S. Cuesta Ave. Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4555558

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Menlo Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

light has been out for a few weeks now.

also asked...
Q. Is the light out?
A. yes
Q. Is the light turning off and on?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. cedar and cuesta ave

2 Comments

  • City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...