Illegal Dumping Archived

83 Nash St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

4555724

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bath tub left out by the curb in front of #83.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.