Very Big Bump at Stop Sign - Southbound La Kaydiiyey

448 Old Creek Drive Saline, Michigan Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4556165

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Public Works

Arkay:

606 jeer

Xaafadda:

Saline

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs

Sharraxaadda

There's a very big bump in the road at the stop sign that needs repair as you're going south on Old Creek Drive. The other side of the street has been fixed (northbound). Please patch this one, too. Thank you!

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the issue you would like to report?
J. Pothole(s)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.