Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Street Lighting Acknowledged

4510 Kensington Ave Richmond 23221, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4556277

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

287694

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out. H0003BD56


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.