Sanitation Department Archived

7202 8th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

4556727

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

40 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Request number 2. Please come by and pick up brush thanks

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.