Overgrown Sidewalk, Bush | Tree Archived

3504 S 200th SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4557281

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Overgrown Bush | Tree

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

http://www.seatacwa.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4084

Description

Sidewalk is overgrown and a tree limg is hanging over sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.