Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Closed

20021 35th Ave SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4557287

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

http://www.seatacwa.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4086

Description

Junk truck parked by side of house. Driveway full of other vehicles

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...