PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles La Kaydiiyey

2787 Flewellyn Dr Macon, Georgia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4558396

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles

Arkay:

371 jeer

Xaafadda:

Macon

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Gold color car has been parked beside house for over 1 year, needs removing!!

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is vehicle parked on the street? Please provide a description - color, tag #, make/model
J. No
S. Is vehicle parked on the property? Please provide brief description - color, tag #, make/model
J. Yes
S. How long has the vehicle been parked in the spot?
J. 6+months
S. Is the vehicle on blocks or parts appear to be missing/removed? Provide details in description box.
J. No

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.