Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Garbage/Debris Acknowledged

4201 S 140th St Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4558425

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned shopping cart

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. On the side of the road

3 Comments

  • Henry Hash (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • Property Owner trying to keep value (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...