Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Junk Cars Acknowledged

1312 North 23rd Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4558472

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

287770

Description

These two vehicles haven't moved in at least 1 1/2 months.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.