Inacknowledge ni: Albany, NY

Other Kinilala

14 Providence St Albany 12202, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4558849

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

145 beses

Lugar:

Albany

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

10, 12, 14 Providence Place off Delaware Ave 12202. Trash containers placed along porch clear view of sidewalk. Before pickup animals wind and such get trash everywhere . Besides unsightly and against city code. Reported several times. Nothing changed.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video