Tree Trimming Archived

210 Colony Rd New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4558927

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

453 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Reported that a tree was hit by a car yesterday and tree needs to be removed. Please assist.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.