Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking - Meter Maintenance Được thừa nhận

7th St & Washington St OAKLAND 94607 Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 24003895

ID Vấn đề:

4559252

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Meter Maintenance

Đã xem:

48 lần

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

819580

Mô tả

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the meter or machine ID number?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is the problem on a parking meter, or a multi-space parking machine?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. What kind of problem did you experience with the meter/machine?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video