Pris en compte par: Richmond, VA

Bulk Trash Reconnu

1710 Hanover Avenue Richmond, Virginia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4559301

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Vues:

107 fois

Quartier:

The Fan

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

287803

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tenants have left furniture items behind the apartment building at 1710 Hanover. Bean bag chair and other things.
Thank You.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.