Graffiti - Park Archived

1200 Lakeshore Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 421280

Issue ID:

4559359

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Park

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Merritt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

819640

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

On the back cul-de-sac wall. Please remove.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment