Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

10500 Sierra Bonita Ave Ne Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4559737

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

North Valley

Reported via:

http://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180613-001147

Description

abandoned Ford coupe poor condition

also asked...
Q. State
A. nm
Q. License Plate Number
A. 967FJT
Q. Vehicle Make
A. ford
Q. Vehicle Model
A. 2 door coupe
Q. Vehicle Year
A. 1980
Q. Vehicle Color
A. red
Q. Condition
A. Poor
Q. Number of days there
A. 14
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. In the Street? Private

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.