Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1840 11th St Sw Clearwater, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4559763

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

818 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There are sections of the sidewalk in front of home that are raised and also sunk down, creating a trip hazard.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.