Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

PTO - Curb Installation Acknowledged

4388 13th Way Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1707470

Issue ID:

4559993

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Curb Installation

Viewed:

43 times

Reported:

on

Description

ALL OF THE HOUSES AT THE END OF THE CAULD-A-SAC HAVE STANDING WATER AT THE CURB EDGE THAT NEEDS TO BE REPAIRED.

also asked...
Q. Valley (in feet)
A. No Answer Given
Q. B Curb (in feet)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Granite (in feet)
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.