Codes Compliance Archived

5735 Dr Ml King Jr St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4560027

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

427 times

Reported:

on

Description

Never mow or maintain front or back yards, PVC fence posts, concrete bags by the tree been laying there for months along with other junk. Wild pines growing up in back, smells from not cleaning up from big dogs, etc. Continuous issue with this rental property.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.