Streets and Drainage Requests Archived

402 Country Club Rd Belleair, FL 33756, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4560924

Submitted To:

Belleair, FL

Category:

Water and Irrigation Requests

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor, drain problem

Description

The water coming out of the sprinkler system at 1104 Palm View Ave smells strongly of raw sewage. That cannot be right. There must be sewage leaking into the supply.

also asked...
Q. Select the type of issue
A. Pothole,Damage,Cracked

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.