Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets Archived

500–598 Temple Way Vallejo 94591, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4561099

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

This vehicle was left here, it’s been sitting here for a longtime now. Safety hazard for motorist. Please tow this vehicle.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.