City Code Violation         Archived

200 Park Bridge Ln Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4561254

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is now lawn furniture kept in the front yard in violation of city code. The furniture is kept in the yard because there is nowhere left to sit inside the home because of the hoarding of property inside.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Blighted Property

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.