Roadway Pickup Archived

Pacific Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4562467

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

pacific street and somer street bulk pick along fence please check fence line


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.