Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Deceased Animal on the Street Acknowledged

335 North Frontage Road New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4563144

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

565 times

Neighborhood:

Dwight

Reported:

on

Description

Caller reports a deceased animal on the street in this vicinity.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.