Missed Sanitation Collection Open

315 West Ponce De Leon Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12090

Issue ID:

4563477

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

304 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Not sure this is missed collection, but the trash enclosure behind the closed Taziki's restaurant is filled.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...