Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Illegal dumping Acknowledged

1212 W Leigh St Richmond 23220, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4563700

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

288031

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lits of trash, furniture etc dumped near street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.