Dead bird in road Open

76 1st Street Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4564366

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Poor little black bird met his maker sometime today and is in the street in front of 76 1st Street beside parked cars, street side.

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...