Parks Maintenance Requests Archived

670 Poinsettia Rd Belleair, FL 33756, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 430

Issue ID:

4564626

Submitted To:

Belleair, FL

Category:

Parks Maintenance Requests

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

When is the covered up "not in service" thing at Poinsettia and Belleair Forest Drive? It's ugly! Please repair it or remove it. Thanks.

also asked...
Q. Select the type of issue
A. Maintenance Issue

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.