Sidewalk damage Archived

6 Richard Road Randolph, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

456489

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1513 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Caller reported that the sidewalk was damaged by the plows


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.