Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Sidewalk issue Acknowledged

101 East Huron Street Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4565553

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sidewalk issue

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

340479

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Bricks around tree grate missing, and shifted causing trip hazard.

also asked...
Q. What is the sidewalk issue?
A. Missing Sidewalk (Gap)

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.