Illegal Fireworks Archived

9109 Rialto Avenue Southwest Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4565878

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Illegal Fireworks

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Westgate Hts

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180617-000000

Service Request ID:

180615-000260

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Someone in or near my neighborhood has launched 3 loud aerial fireworks within the last 20 minutes. On the north side of my location.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.