P&R Tree Trim Archived

461 Riviera Bay Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 665435

Issue ID:

4569170

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

67 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Citizen called to report tree in the ROW that is dropping large branches.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.