Homeless Concerns Archived

Us-101 N San Francisco CA 94124, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1275

Issue ID:

4569877

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

District 9

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9143613

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Encampment tents and trash along off ramp

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment with people

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.