Traffic signal not working Open

1064 Chestnut St Newton, MA 02464, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4570831

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Traffic signal not working

Viewed:

543 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

All traffic lights at intersection are out.
completely dark as if no power

also asked...
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. No Answer Given
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

New Comment

I want to...