Traffic signal not working Open

99 Oak St Newton, MA 02464, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4570835

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Traffic signal not working

Viewed:

610 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic signals not working
No power

also asked...
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. No Answer Given
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

New Comment

I want to...