Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2701 67th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4570984

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

79 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Property has not mowed lawn in over 6 weeks. Very overgrown and ugly.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.