Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Heavy trash Acknowledged

4920 Allen St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4571233

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

288471

Tagged:

trash

Description

Heavy trash has been left on side of the road. It's been there for several weeks.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.