Other Arquivada

2176 Bay St Se Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

4571691

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Visto:

191 vezes

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

drain problem

Descrição

When the new road surface was installed, the new grade does not allow for drainage from the street. Photo is after a light rain shower. This was previously reported right after the street was finished several weeks ago. Please correct.


6 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.