Codes Compliance Archived

600 12th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18560

Issue ID:

4571731

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

105 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4245099

Description

This homeowner continues to run an auto repair business here. Pretty sure this neighborhood isn't zoned for that. Second time reporting.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.