Code Enforcement Archived

215 Redwood Rd Venice, FL 34293, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 165

Issue ID:

4571835

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Venice Gardens

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is knee high and fence is falling down!

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Overgrown Grass or Weeds

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.