Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1403 21st St Nw Washington, DC 20036, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4572009

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00313424

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk raised


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.