Acknowledged by: City of Red Deer

Leveling back alley Acknowledged

Lancaster Drive Red Deer, AB Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

457254

Submitted To:

City of Red Deer

Category:

Other

Viewed:

550 times

Neighborhood:

Red Deer

Reported via:

http://www.reddeer.ca

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

It has been 2 Years the city of Red Deer
didnot level back Lane of 600 block Lancaster Drive.Lots of hole and bumps.Please fix it as soon as you can.
Tank you


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.