Traffic Sign Issue Archived

1173 Grays Woods Boulevard Port Matilda, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4573103

Submitted To:

Patton Township

Category:

Traffic Sign Issue

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Patton Township

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic sign was hit and is knocked down

also asked...
Q. What is the traffic sign issue?
A. Sign is down

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.