Inacknowledge ni: City of Detroit

Potholes Kinilala

19461 Goddard St Detroit, MI 48234, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4573216

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Kategorya:

Other - Referred to other City Department

Tiningnan:

134 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

They just laid new asphalt about one week ago and it is already cracking and sinking

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the issue a pothole or a sinkhole?
S. Pothole
T. Is the pothole on a road or a sidewalk?
S. Road
T. What are the closest cross streets to the pothole?
S. Lantz and Goddard
T. Approximately how many potholes are you reporting?
S. One big one
T. What is the approximate size of the pothole(s)?
S. 4 by 6

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video