Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4411 Fairfield Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4573254

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

69 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant Lot, New home being built, they have cut large tree limbs and branches and left them in the alley.....its been there for weeks now, they are not going to clean it up..... you would think some building inspector would notice this and make them clean it up.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.